Arach&Cloz Women's Non See Through 2 Piece Sets Tank Top and Midi Skirt Knit Outfits

★★★★★ 4.8 26 Bewertungen

€11.99
Preis bei Onlinekauf
Kostenloser Versand 30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe

Verkauft und versendet von www.iota-solutions.fr
Wir bemühen uns, Ihnen genaue Produktinformationen anzuzeigen. Hersteller, Lieferanten und andere stellen die hier gezeigten Angaben bereit.
€11.99
Preis bei Onlinekauf
Kostenloser Versand 30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe

Wie möchten Sie Ihren Artikel erhalten?
Die ersten 30 Tage sind kostenlos! Wählen Sie den Tarif an der Kasse.
Versand
Ankunft 01.11.
Kostenlos
Abholung
In der Nähe prüfen
Lieferung
Nicht verfügbar

Verkauft und versendet von www.iota-solutions.fr
30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe Details

Produktdetails

Artikelnummer 223750087 Erscheinungsdatum 2026/05/09 Listenpreis €11.99 Modellnummer 223750087
Kategorie
  • 【Material】Arach&Cloz women 2 piece outfits knit sweater skirt set, made with soft, cozy and skin-friendly fabric, ultra casual and cute to wear, this matching set suitable for different body shapes, the sweater set gives you the warm, comfy and comfortable feeling
  • 【Features】Women's sweater set/ two piece outfits/ 2 piece set/ tank crop tops for women/ sweaters tops / knitted pullover sweater/ high waisted skirt/ long midi skirt/ bodycon skirts for women/ women's pencil skirt/ trendy spring summer clothes
  • 【Versatile】Women's matching set can be dressed up with high heels, jewelries, earrings, handbag for a glamorous look, or dress down with boots, sneakers for a casual everyday look. A versatile outfit that can be worn as a set or mixed with other clothing
  • 【Occasion】The sexy outfits are perfect for the wedding guest, formal, work, office, club, date, night out, cocktail, evening, party, holiday, streetwear, brunch, casual, office, for spring, fall and winter. The practical women 2 piece outfits sets go with everything!
  • 【Tips】 Recommend to machine wash with laundry bag and lay flat to dry. Please refer to our size chart before you order the summer two piece outfits

ASIN B0CP3KHJDL
Size Medium
Color Pink-orange
Style Modern
Pattern Striped
Fit Type Slim
Material 50%Viscose 28%Polyester 22%Nylon
Occasion Wedding, daily, date night, work business
Brand Name Arach&Cloz
Fabric Type 50% Viscose, 28% Polyester, 22% Nylon
Sleeve Type Sleeveless
Closure Type Pull On
Style Number AC24SLY3257
Item Type Name Suit - Skirt Set
Collection Name Summer
Included Components Skirt, Top
Age Range Description Adult
Apparel Fabric Stretch Medium Stretch
Product Care Instructions Machine wash with laundry bag
Apparel Fabric Weight Class Medium Weight

Korrektur der Produktinformationen

Wenn Sie Unvollständigkeiten oder Fehler in den Produktinformationen auf dieser Seite bemerken, nutzen Sie bitte das Korrekturformular unten.

Korrekturanfrage

Kundenbewertungen

4.8 von 5
★★★★★
26 Bewertungen | 11 Rezensionen
So wird die Artikelbewertung berechnet
Alle Bewertungen anzeigen
5 Sterne
87% (23)
4 Sterne
2% (1)
3 Sterne
1% (0)
2 Sterne
0% (0)
1 Stern
10% (3)
Sortieren nach

Für dieses Produkt liegen derzeit keine schriftlichen Bewertungen vor.