| Artikelnummer | 223750087 | Erscheinungsdatum | 2026/05/09 | Listenpreis | €11.99 | Modellnummer | 223750087 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kategorie | |||||||||



| ASIN | B0CP3KHJDL |
|---|---|
| Size | Medium |
| Color | Pink-orange |
| Style | Modern |
| Pattern | Striped |
| Fit Type | Slim |
| Material | 50%Viscose 28%Polyester 22%Nylon |
| Occasion | Wedding, daily, date night, work business |
| Brand Name | Arach&Cloz |
| Fabric Type | 50% Viscose, 28% Polyester, 22% Nylon |
| Sleeve Type | Sleeveless |
| Closure Type | Pull On |
| Style Number | AC24SLY3257 |
| Item Type Name | Suit - Skirt Set |
| Collection Name | Summer |
| Included Components | Skirt, Top |
| Age Range Description | Adult |
| Apparel Fabric Stretch | Medium Stretch |
| Product Care Instructions | Machine wash with laundry bag |
| Apparel Fabric Weight Class | Medium Weight |
Wenn Sie Unvollständigkeiten oder Fehler in den Produktinformationen auf dieser Seite bemerken, nutzen Sie bitte das Korrekturformular unten.
Korrekturanfrage