OUGES Women's 2026 Summer Spring Mini Pleated Dress Vacation Sleeveless Ribbed Knit Striped Party Sweater Dresses

★★★★★ 4.3 40 Bewertungen

€8.00
Preis bei Onlinekauf
Kostenloser Versand 30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe

Verkauft und versendet von www.iota-solutions.fr
Wir bemühen uns, Ihnen genaue Produktinformationen anzuzeigen. Hersteller, Lieferanten und andere stellen die hier gezeigten Angaben bereit.
€8.00
Preis bei Onlinekauf
Kostenloser Versand 30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe

Wie möchten Sie Ihren Artikel erhalten?
Die ersten 30 Tage sind kostenlos! Wählen Sie den Tarif an der Kasse.
Versand
Ankunft 27.10.
Kostenlos
Abholung
In der Nähe prüfen
Lieferung
Nicht verfügbar

Verkauft und versendet von www.iota-solutions.fr
30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe Details

Produktdetails

Artikelnummer 209327199 Erscheinungsdatum 2026/03/29 Listenpreis €8.00 Modellnummer 209327199
Kategorie
  • Material: Made of soft and comfy knit fabric, the flattering holiday mini dress is lightweight, breathable, and stretchy
  • Features: The bump-friendly dress features sleeveless style, ribbed knit fabric, classy striped print, above the knee length, a crew neck, and chic pleats. An ideal sundress, maternity dress, baby shower dress, wedding guest dress, dress for women 2025 casual spring summer
  • Easy to match: This versatile tank dress can be dressed up or down to fit any occasion. Pair this trendy pleated dress with sneakers, sandals, high heels, earrings or a necklace for a chic and elegant look. You can layer this vacation dress with a coat or cardigan and style it with boots in chilly weather
  • Multi-occasions: The cute sweater dress is great for daily wear, house, office, work, business, beach resort, vacation, holiday, photoshoot, bachelorette party, bridal shower, baby shower, shopping, brunch, date night, club, night out, concert, birthday, graduation, homecoming, church, dinner, engagement, etc
  • The Thought That Counts: For your wife, sisters or friends. They will love this fashion bump-friendly dress that they can stay with it through stage: pregnancy and postpartum. Please carefully check the specific size chart before ordering
Color Apricot
Pattern Striped
Seasons Spring, Summer
Fit Type Straight
Back Style Closed Back
Brand Name OUGES
Neck Style Crew Neck
Strap Type Strapless
Style Name Casual
Unit Count 1 Count
Fabric Type 50% Viscose, 28% Polyester, 22% Nylon
Sleeve Type Sleeveless
Waist Style Mid Waist
Material Type 50%Viscose 28%Polyester 22%Nylon
Occasion Type Business, Daily wear, Semi-formal, Shopping, Wedding
Apparel Silhouette A-line
Apparel Closure Type Pull On
Age Range Description Adult
Embellishment Feature Maternity, Midi dress, Nursing, Spring dress for women, Summer dress for women
Fit to Size Sentiment Positive
Apparel Fabric Stretch High Stretch
Item Length Description Above the Knee
Product Care Instructions Machine Wash
Sleeve Length Description Sleeveless
Apparel Fabric Weight Class Lightweight

Korrektur der Produktinformationen

Wenn Sie Unvollständigkeiten oder Fehler in den Produktinformationen auf dieser Seite bemerken, nutzen Sie bitte das Korrekturformular unten.

Korrekturanfrage

Kundenbewertungen

4.3 von 5
★★★★★
40 Bewertungen | 16 Rezensionen
So wird die Artikelbewertung berechnet
Alle Bewertungen anzeigen
5 Sterne
80% (32)
4 Sterne
6% (2)
3 Sterne
3% (1)
2 Sterne
1% (0)
1 Stern
10% (4)
Sortieren nach

Für dieses Produkt liegen derzeit keine schriftlichen Bewertungen vor.